> Zurück

VOPAP Heimspiele

Montag 22.10.2018
20:30-22:30 H3L : VBC Bern
Dienstag 23.10.2018
20:30-22:30 U19 : VC Uettligen
Mittwoch 24.10.2018
18:45-20:45 U23B : SV Strättlingen
20:30-22:30 D5LB : VT Langnau
Freitag 26.10.2018
20:30-22:30 D3L : VC Uettligen
Samstag 27.10.2018
13:30-15:30 U23A : Thun Seefeld
15:30-17:30 D3LPro : VBC Riggisberg
15:30-17:30 D5LA : Volley Köniz
18:00-20:00 HNLB : VBC Servette Star-Onex
18:00-20:00 H4L : MTV Strättligen a
Montag 29.10.2018
20:30-22:30 H3L : Volero Aarberg
Dienstag 30.10.2018
20:30-22:30 U19 : Regio Volleyteam
20:30-22:30 H4L : Volero Aarberg a
Mittwoch 31.10.2018
18:45-20:45 U23B : Volley Kehrsatz
20:30-22:30 D5LB : Volero Aarberg a
20:45-22:45 D3LPro : VBC Brienz-Meiringen
Donnerstag 01.11.2018
20:30-22:30 U23A : VBC Obersimmental
Freitag 02.11.2018
20:30-22:30 D3L : Volero Aarberg
Dienstag 13.11.2018
20:30-22:30 H4L : VBC Bern
Donnerstag 15.11.2018
20:30-22:30 U23A : Volley Muri Bern
Samstag 17.11.2018
13:30-15:30 D3L : VBC Marzili
13:30-15:30 U23B : VBC Schwarzenburg
15:30-17:30 D3LPro : VBC Schwarzenburg
15:30-17:30 D5LB : VBC HLT
18:00-20:00 HNLB : Traktor Basel 1
18:00-20:00 H3L : VBC Aeschi a
Samstag 24.11.2018
17:00-19:00 HNLB : Volley Oberdiessbach
Montag 26.11.2018
20:30-22:30 D5LA : VBC Münsingen
Dienstag 04.12.2018
18:30-20:30 U19 : VBC Langenthal
20:30-22:30 H4L : VBC Thun
Mittwoch 05.12.2018
20:30-22:30 D5LB : VBC Thun b
Samstag 08.12.2018
13:30-15:30 D3L : MS Lerbermatt
13:30-15:30 U23B : VBC Thun
15:30-17:30 H3L : VBC Subingen
15:30-17:30 D3LPro : VBC Langenthal
18:00-20:00 HNLB : VBC Fully
18:00-20:00 U23A : VBC Thun a
Sonntag 16.12.2018
16:00-18:00 HNLB : Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I
Samstag 22.12.2018
17:00-19:00 HNLB : Lausanne UC II
Montag 07.01.2019
20:30-22:30 D5LA : TV Länggasse Bern
Montag 14.01.2019
20:30-22:30 H3L : VolleyThal
Dienstag 15.01.2019
20:30-22:30 U19 : Hägendorf TUS
20:30-22:30 H4L : VBC Uni Bern
Mittwoch 16.01.2019
20:45-22:45 D3LPro : VBC Uni Bern
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
20:30-22:30 U23A : VBC Konolfingen
Montag 21.01.2019
20:30-22:30 D5LA : VBC Thun a
Montag 28.01.2019
20:30-22:30 D5LA : VBC Riggisberg
Dienstag 29.01.2019
20:30-22:30 U19 : VBC Aeschi
Samstag 02.02.2019
13:30-15:30 D3L : VBC Uni Bern
13:30-15:30 D3LPro : Volley Köniz
15:30-17:30 U23B : Volley Köniz
15:30-17:30 U23A : VBC Grosshöchstetten
18:00-20:00 H3L : STV Oensingen
Montag 04.02.2019
20:30-22:30 H3L : VBC Aeschi b
Dienstag 05.02.2019
20:30-22:30 H4L : TV Längasse Bern
Mittwoch 06.02.2019
18:45-20:45 U23B : VBC Riggisberg
20:30-22:30 D5LB : TV Sumiswald
20:45-22:45 D3LPro : VBC Burgdorf
Freitag 08.02.2019
20:30-22:30 D3L : VBC Lyss
Montag 11.02.2019
20:30-22:30 D5LA : VBC Marzili
Montag 18.02.2019
20:30-22:30 H3L : Regio Volleyteam
20:30-22:30 D5LA : Volley Kehrsatz
Dienstag 19.02.2019
20:30-22:30 U19 : VBC Grosshöchstetten
Samstag 23.02.2019
13:30-15:30 D3L : VBC Münchenbuchsee
13:30-15:30 D3LPro : STB Volley
15:30-17:30 U23B : VBC Münchenbuchsee
15:30-17:30 D5LB : VBC Münchenbuchsee
Montag 25.02.2019
20:30-22:30 D5LA : VBC Uni Bern
Dienstag 26.02.2019
20:30-22:30 U19 : Volley Solothurn
Freitag 01.03.2019
20:30-22:30 D3L : VT Langnau
Samstag 02.03.2019
13:30-15:30 D5LB : VBC Luetzelflueh
15:30-17:30 H3L : VBC Herzogenbuchsee
15:30-17:30 D3LPro : VBC Spiez
18:00-20:00 H4L : Polo Volley

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)